District Judge, 258th Judicial District
DemocratFinal Results·5,114 ballots cast
Early vote vs Election Day
Elizabeth Coker gained 100.0 percentage points on Election Day.
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 5,114 (100.0%)
Race totals5,114 ballots
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 5,114 (100.0%)
Hue = county leader · Saturation = √(net margin / 90th-pctile county margin), floored
County results — early vs Election Day
| County | Coker | Total |
|---|
| Early | E-day | Total |
|---|
| POLK | 0 | 1,580 | 1,580 | 1,580 |
| SAN JACINTO | 0 | 1,622 | 1,622 | 1,622 |
| TRINITY | 0 | 1,912 | 1,912 | 1,912 |
POLK1,580 total
CokerEarly 0 · E-day 1,5801,580
SAN JACINTO1,622 total
CokerEarly 0 · E-day 1,6221,622
TRINITY1,912 total
CokerEarly 0 · E-day 1,9121,912