District Judge, 32nd Judicial District
Final Results·6,766 ballots cast
Early vote vs Election Day
Glen Harrison gained 100.0 percentage points on Election Day.
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 6,766 (100.0%)
Race totals6,766 ballots
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 6,766 (100.0%)
Hue = county leader · Saturation = √(net margin / 90th-pctile county margin), floored
County results — early vs Election Day
| County | Harrison | Total |
|---|
| Early | E-day | Total |
|---|
| FISHER | 0 | 1,096 | 1,096 | 1,096 |
| MITCHELL | 0 | 1,827 | 1,827 | 1,827 |
| NOLAN | 0 | 3,843 | 3,843 | 3,843 |
FISHER1,096 total
HarrisonEarly 0 · E-day 1,0961,096
MITCHELL1,827 total
HarrisonEarly 0 · E-day 1,8271,827
NOLAN3,843 total
HarrisonEarly 0 · E-day 3,8433,843