District Judge, 12th Judicial District
RepublicanFinal Results·6,653 ballots cast
Early vote vs Election Day
Donald L. "Don" Kraemer gained 100.0 percentage points on Election Day.
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 6,653 (100.0%)
Race totals6,653 ballots
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 6,653 (100.0%)
Hue = county leader · Saturation = √(net margin / 90th-pctile county margin), floored
County results — early vs Election Day
| County | Kraemer | Total |
|---|
| Early | E-day | Total |
|---|
| GRIMES | 0 | 1,260 | 1,260 | 1,260 |
| LEON | 0 | 1,140 | 1,140 | 1,140 |
| MADISON | 0 | 513 | 513 | 513 |
| WALKER | 0 | 3,740 | 3,740 | 3,740 |
GRIMES1,260 total
KraemerEarly 0 · E-day 1,2601,260
LEON1,140 total
KraemerEarly 0 · E-day 1,1401,140
MADISON513 total
KraemerEarly 0 · E-day 513513
WALKER3,740 total
KraemerEarly 0 · E-day 3,7403,740