District Judge, 335th Judicial District
RepublicanFinal Results·9,122 ballots cast
Early vote vs Election Day
Reva L. Towslee Corbett gained 100.0 percentage points on Election Day.
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 9,122 (100.0%)
Race totals9,122 ballots
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 9,122 (100.0%)
Hue = county leader · Saturation = √(net margin / 90th-pctile county margin), floored
County results — early vs Election Day
| County | Corbett | Total |
|---|
| Early | E-day | Total |
|---|
| BASTROP | 0 | 3,332 | 3,332 | 3,332 |
| BURLESON | 0 | 1,065 | 1,065 | 1,065 |
| LEE | 0 | 538 | 538 | 538 |
| WASHINGTON | 0 | 4,187 | 4,187 | 4,187 |
BASTROP3,332 total
CorbettEarly 0 · E-day 3,3323,332
BURLESON1,065 total
CorbettEarly 0 · E-day 1,0651,065
LEE538 total
CorbettEarly 0 · E-day 538538
WASHINGTON4,187 total
CorbettEarly 0 · E-day 4,1874,187