District Judge, 293rd Judicial District
DemocratFinal Results·5,139 ballots cast
Early vote vs Election Day
Cynthia L. Mu�iz gained 100.0 percentage points on Election Day.
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 5,139 (100.0%)
Race totals5,139 ballots
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 5,139 (100.0%)
Hue = county leader · Saturation = √(net margin / 90th-pctile county margin), floored
County results — early vs Election Day
| County | Mu�iz | Total |
|---|
| Early | E-day | Total |
|---|
| DIMMIT | 0 | 1,253 | 1,253 | 1,253 |
| MAVERICK | 0 | 2,024 | 2,024 | 2,024 |
| ZAVALA | 0 | 1,862 | 1,862 | 1,862 |
DIMMIT1,253 total
Mu�izEarly 0 · E-day 1,2531,253
MAVERICK2,024 total
Mu�izEarly 0 · E-day 2,0242,024
ZAVALA1,862 total
Mu�izEarly 0 · E-day 1,8621,862