District Judge, 32nd Judicial District
Final Results·6,626 ballots cast
Early vote vs Election Day
Glen Harrison gained 100.0 percentage points on Election Day.
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 6,626 (100.0%)
Race totals6,626 ballots
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 6,626 (100.0%)
Hue = county leader · Saturation = √(net margin / 90th-pctile county margin), floored
County results — early vs Election Day
| County | Harrison | Total |
|---|
| Early | E-day | Total |
|---|
| FISHER | 0 | 1,101 | 1,101 | 1,101 |
| MITCHELL | 0 | 1,816 | 1,816 | 1,816 |
| NOLAN | 0 | 3,709 | 3,709 | 3,709 |
FISHER1,101 total
HarrisonEarly 0 · E-day 1,1011,101
MITCHELL1,816 total
HarrisonEarly 0 · E-day 1,8161,816
NOLAN3,709 total
HarrisonEarly 0 · E-day 3,7093,709