District Judge, 335th Judicial District
RepublicanFinal Results·9,968 ballots cast
Early vote vs Election Day
Reva L. Towslee Corbett gained 100.0 percentage points on Election Day.
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 9,968 (100.0%)
Race totals9,968 ballots
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 9,968 (100.0%)
Hue = county leader · Saturation = √(net margin / 90th-pctile county margin), floored
County results — early vs Election Day
| County | Corbett | Total |
|---|
| Early | E-day | Total |
|---|
| BASTROP | 0 | 3,475 | 3,475 | 3,475 |
| BURLESON | 0 | 1,176 | 1,176 | 1,176 |
| LEE | 0 | 801 | 801 | 801 |
| WASHINGTON | 0 | 4,516 | 4,516 | 4,516 |
BASTROP3,475 total
CorbettEarly 0 · E-day 3,4753,475
BURLESON1,176 total
CorbettEarly 0 · E-day 1,1761,176
LEE801 total
CorbettEarly 0 · E-day 801801
WASHINGTON4,516 total
CorbettEarly 0 · E-day 4,5164,516