District Judge, 102nd Judicial District
Final Results·19,613 ballots cast
100.0%19,613
Early vote vs Election Day
Bobby Lockhart gained 100.0 percentage points on Election Day.
Race totals19,613 ballots
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 19,613 (100.0%)
Hue = county leader · Saturation = √(net margin / 90th-pctile county margin), floored
Nothing noted.
County results — early vs Election Day
| County | Lockhart | Total | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Early | E-day | Total | ||
| BOWIE | 0 | 17,535 | 17,535 | 17,535 |
| RED RIVER | 0 | 2,078 | 2,078 | 2,078 |
- BOWIE17,535 totalLockhartEarly 0 · E-day 17,53517,535
- RED RIVER2,078 totalLockhartEarly 0 · E-day 2,0782,078