District Judge, 276th Judicial District
Final Results·9,772 ballots cast
Early vote vs Election Day
Robert Rolston gained 100.0 percentage points on Election Day.
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 9,772 (100.0%)
Race totals9,772 ballots
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 9,772 (100.0%)
Hue = county leader · Saturation = √(net margin / 90th-pctile county margin), floored
County results — early vs Election Day
| County | Rolston | Total |
|---|
| Early | E-day | Total |
|---|
| CAMP | 0 | 1,932 | 1,932 | 1,932 |
| MARION | 0 | 1,561 | 1,561 | 1,561 |
| MORRIS | 0 | 2,135 | 2,135 | 2,135 |
| TITUS | 0 | 4,144 | 4,144 | 4,144 |
CAMP1,932 total
RolstonEarly 0 · E-day 1,9321,932
MARION1,561 total
RolstonEarly 0 · E-day 1,5611,561
MORRIS2,135 total
RolstonEarly 0 · E-day 2,1352,135
TITUS4,144 total
RolstonEarly 0 · E-day 4,1444,144