District Judge, 293rd Judicial District
Final Results·7,360 ballots cast
Early vote vs Election Day
Cynthia L. Mu�iz gained 100.0 percentage points on Election Day.
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 7,360 (100.0%)
Race totals7,360 ballots
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 7,360 (100.0%)
Hue = county leader · Saturation = √(net margin / 90th-pctile county margin), floored
County results — early vs Election Day
| County | Mu�iz | Total |
|---|
| Early | E-day | Total |
|---|
| DIMMIT | 0 | 1,442 | 1,442 | 1,442 |
| MAVERICK | 0 | 4,671 | 4,671 | 4,671 |
| ZAVALA | 0 | 1,247 | 1,247 | 1,247 |
DIMMIT1,442 total
Mu�izEarly 0 · E-day 1,4421,442
MAVERICK4,671 total
Mu�izEarly 0 · E-day 4,6714,671
ZAVALA1,247 total
Mu�izEarly 0 · E-day 1,2471,247