District Judge, 452nd Judicial District
Final Results·4,767 ballots cast
Early vote vs Election Day
Robert R. "Rob" Hofmann gained 100.0 percentage points on Election Day.
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 4,767 (100.0%)
Race totals4,767 ballots
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 4,767 (100.0%)
Hue = county leader · Saturation = √(net margin / 90th-pctile county margin), floored
County results — early vs Election Day
| County | Hofmann | Total |
|---|
| Early | E-day | Total |
|---|
| EDWARDS | 0 | 526 | 526 | 526 |
| KIMBLE | 0 | 1,106 | 1,106 | 1,106 |
| MASON | 0 | 1,166 | 1,166 | 1,166 |
| MCCULLOCH | 0 | 1,532 | 1,532 | 1,532 |
| MENARD | 0 | 437 | 437 | 437 |
EDWARDS526 total
HofmannEarly 0 · E-day 526526
KIMBLE1,106 total
HofmannEarly 0 · E-day 1,1061,106
MASON1,166 total
HofmannEarly 0 · E-day 1,1661,166
MCCULLOCH1,532 total
HofmannEarly 0 · E-day 1,5321,532
MENARD437 total
HofmannEarly 0 · E-day 437437