State Representative District 61
RepublicanFinal Results·15,980 ballots cast
100.0%15,980
Early vote vs Election Day
Phil King gained 100.0 percentage points on Election Day.
Race totals15,980 ballots
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 15,980 (100.0%)
Hue = county leader · Saturation = √(net margin / 90th-pctile county margin), floored
Nothing noted.
County results — early vs Election Day
| County | King | Total | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Early | E-day | Total | ||
| PARKER | 0 | 11,066 | 11,066 | 11,066 |
| WISE | 0 | 4,914 | 4,914 | 4,914 |
- PARKER11,066 totalKingEarly 0 · E-day 11,06611,066
- WISE4,914 totalKingEarly 0 · E-day 4,9144,914