State Representative District 61
Final Results·70,708 ballots cast
100.0%70,708
Early vote vs Election Day
Phil King gained 100.0 percentage points on Election Day.
Race totals70,708 ballots
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 70,708 (100.0%)
Hue = county leader · Saturation = √(net margin / 90th-pctile county margin), floored
Nothing noted.
County results — early vs Election Day
| County | King | Total | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Early | E-day | Total | ||
| PARKER | 0 | 49,062 | 49,062 | 49,062 |
| WISE | 0 | 21,646 | 21,646 | 21,646 |
- PARKER49,062 totalKingEarly 0 · E-day 49,06249,062
- WISE21,646 totalKingEarly 0 · E-day 21,64621,646