District Judge, 123rd Judicial District
Final Results·15,898 ballots cast
100.0%15,898
Early vote vs Election Day
Leann Kay Rafferty gained 100.0 percentage points on Election Day.
Race totals15,898 ballots
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 15,898 (100.0%)
Hue = county leader · Saturation = √(net margin / 90th-pctile county margin), floored
Nothing noted.
County results — early vs Election Day
| County | Rafferty | Total | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Early | E-day | Total | ||
| PANOLA | 0 | 8,585 | 8,585 | 8,585 |
| SHELBY | 0 | 7,313 | 7,313 | 7,313 |
- PANOLA8,585 totalRaffertyEarly 0 · E-day 8,5858,585
- SHELBY7,313 totalRaffertyEarly 0 · E-day 7,3137,313