District Attorney, 100th Judicial District
Final Results·7,596 ballots cast
Early vote vs Election Day
Luke McLean Inman gained 100.0 percentage points on Election Day.
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 7,596 (100.0%)
Race totals7,596 ballots
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 7,596 (100.0%)
Hue = county leader · Saturation = √(net margin / 90th-pctile county margin), floored
County results — early vs Election Day
| County | Inman | Total |
|---|
| Early | E-day | Total |
|---|
| CARSON | 0 | 2,608 | 2,608 | 2,608 |
| CHILDRESS | 0 | 1,843 | 1,843 | 1,843 |
| COLLINGSWORTH | 0 | 1,012 | 1,012 | 1,012 |
| DONLEY | 0 | 1,252 | 1,252 | 1,252 |
| HALL | 0 | 881 | 881 | 881 |
CARSON2,608 total
InmanEarly 0 · E-day 2,6082,608
CHILDRESS1,843 total
InmanEarly 0 · E-day 1,8431,843
COLLINGSWORTH1,012 total
InmanEarly 0 · E-day 1,0121,012
DONLEY1,252 total
InmanEarly 0 · E-day 1,2521,252
HALL881 total
InmanEarly 0 · E-day 881881