State Representative District 10
RepublicanFinal Results·20,416 ballots cast
100.0%20,416
Early vote vs Election Day
John Wray gained 100.0 percentage points on Election Day.
Race totals20,416 ballots
Early 0 (0.0%)E-day 20,416 (100.0%)
Hue = county leader · Saturation = √(net margin / 90th-pctile county margin), floored
Nothing noted.
County results — early vs Election Day
| County | Wray | Total | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Early | E-day | Total | ||
| ELLIS | 0 | 18,845 | 18,845 | 18,845 |
| HENDERSON | 0 | 1,571 | 1,571 | 1,571 |
- ELLIS18,845 totalWrayEarly 0 · E-day 18,84518,845
- HENDERSON1,571 totalWrayEarly 0 · E-day 1,5711,571