DISTRICT JUDGE, 32ND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Final Results·8,489 ballots cast
Early vote vs Election Day
Early and Election Day shares are nearly identical.
Early 5,844 (68.8%)E-day 2,645 (31.2%)
Race totals8,489 ballots
Early 5,844 (68.8%)E-day 2,645 (31.2%)
Hue = county leader · Saturation = √(net margin / 90th-pctile county margin), floored
County results — early vs Election Day
| County | HARRISON | Total |
|---|
| Early | E-day | Total |
|---|
| FISHER | 1,117 | 478 | 1,595 | 1,595 |
| MITCHELL | 1,627 | 556 | 2,183 | 2,183 |
| NOLAN | 3,100 | 1,611 | 4,711 | 4,711 |
FISHER1,595 total
HARRISONEarly 1,117 · E-day 4781,595
MITCHELL2,183 total
HARRISONEarly 1,627 · E-day 5562,183
NOLAN4,711 total
HARRISONEarly 3,100 · E-day 1,6114,711