DISTRICT JUDGE, 90TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
RepublicanFinal Results·4,224 ballots cast
Early vote vs Election Day
Early and Election Day shares are nearly identical.
Early 2,344 (55.5%)E-day 1,880 (44.5%)
Race totals4,224 ballots
Early 2,344 (55.5%)E-day 1,880 (44.5%)
Hue = county leader · Saturation = √(net margin / 90th-pctile county margin), floored
County results — early vs Election Day
| County | GREGORY | Total |
|---|
| Early | E-day | Total |
|---|
| STEPHENS | 635 | 648 | 1,283 | 1,283 |
| YOUNG | 1,709 | 1,232 | 2,941 | 2,941 |
STEPHENS1,283 total
GREGORYEarly 635 · E-day 6481,283
YOUNG2,941 total
GREGORYEarly 1,709 · E-day 1,2322,941